Home
Department of CHEMICAL SCIENCE

STAFF

S/N Image Full name Category Designation
1 Yabatech staff Ladipo Magaret Kudi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
2 Yabatech staff Abiodun Adeleke Atanda Academic CHIEF LECTURER
3 Yabatech staff Bikomo Ewenodere Ojigho Academic CHIEF LECTURER
4 Yabatech staff Oyelola Olukemi Taiwo Academic CHIEF LECTURER
5 Yabatech staff Ojiodu Chukwuwuba Chekwube Academic CHIEF LECTURER
6 Yabatech staff Apena Akinkunmi Academic CHIEF LECTURER
7 Yabatech staff Okewole Adeleye Ishola Academic CHIEF LECTURER
8 Yabatech staff Eruola Olubunmi Adeyinka Academic CHIEF LECTURER
9 Yabatech staff Amaechina Ifeanyichukwu Ogbonnaya Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
10 Yabatech staff Afor Emmanuel Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
11 Yabatech staff Odusami Jocelyn Adelanke Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
12 Yabatech staff Kuteyi Temitayo Richard Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
13 Yabatech staff Ojokuku Sikiru Abiola Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
14 Yabatech staff Ogunbisi Mercy Adenike Academic SENIOR LECTURER
15 Yabatech staff Awonubi Christopher Opeoluwa Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
16 Yabatech staff Opeolu Sunday Olutunji Academic LECTURER II
17 Yabatech staff Ukwade Caroline Emesomiade Academic LECTURER II
18 Yabatech staff Adedoyin Dayo David Academic LECTURER II
19 Yabatech staff Ijomah Onyinyechi Oluchi Academic LECTURER II
20 Yabatech staff Ogunyemi Bukola Caroline Academic LECTURER II
21 Yabatech staff Adefila Mustapha Olanrewaju Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
22 Yabatech staff Makinde Omolara Theresa Academic LECTURER III
23 Yabatech staff Chinweoke Nwadiogo Linda Academic LECTURER III
24 Yabatech staff Mchihi Msenhemba Moses Academic LECTURER III
25 Yabatech staff Ado Paula Hembadoon Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
26 Yabatech staff Audu Ogbe Daniel Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
27 Yabatech staff Haruna Auwalu Dayyabu Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
28 Yabatech staff Seriki Bilqis Omobola Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
29 Yabatech staff Williams Jesse Adamu Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
30 Yabatech staff Denja-abdullahi Omotoyosi Olutoyin Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
31 Yabatech staff Kolapo Fayokemi Blessing Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
32 Yabatech staff Olarinde Muraina Oke Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
33 Yabatech staff Abdul Yemisi Ronke Non-teaching (junior) LABORATORY SUPERVISOR
34 Yabatech staff Kasunmolorun Helen Bose Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
35 Yabatech staff Ojeme Abiodun Sunday Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
36 Yabatech staff Imhienitamah Debora Odiri Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
37 Yabatech staff Alo Oluwatosin Rebecca Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
38 Yabatech staff Abidoye Lanre Matthew Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR LABORATORY ASSISTANT
39 Yabatech staff Adetoro Oluwatoyin Funke Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR LABORATORY ASSISTANT